Baju Renang Laki-Laki Edora DV DW AB 028

Baju Renang Laki-Laki Edora DV DW AB 028
  • Celana dan baju terpisah
  • Pas di badan
  • Warna dasar Hitam list merah biru
  • Bahan Spandex/lycra-nylon
-Harga:
M,L,XL=179.000
XXL=189.000

Nomor Kontak:
SMS : 081806029386, 085691772076, 081297975816 
Whatsapp : 085691772076, 081288489726

-Size Chart
StandarMLXLXXL
Berat Badan40-5050-6060-7070-80
Lingkar Dada86889094
Lingkar Pinggang54586266
Lingkar pinggang74788286
Panjang Tanggan29303033
Panjang Celana45454646
Panjang Baju62626264
Lingkar Paha34384248